Le Trail des Mousquetaires (25kms)

26.1km | 804D+ | 806D- | Départ le : 25/10 à 08:30:00

  • 100 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 100 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 0 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1001 MARTINEZ David H M2-H OXYGENE 32
1002 SORIANO Theo H SE-H
1003 COUPE Julien H SE-H BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE
1004 CHAUSSAT Frederic H M2-H OXYGENE 32
1005 GUY Laurent H M1-H TEAM12
1006 DUPRAT Andre H M3-H RUNNING CLUB ELUSA
1007 TUFFAL Lionel H M1-H
1008 CLAVAUD Dominique F M3-F AC AUCH
1009 MALEZE David H M2-H
1010 FOURNET Remy H M1-H
1011 DELIGNE Stephanie F M0-F OXYGENE 32
1012 SUTRA Christopher H SE-H
1013 DA PRATO Xavier H M4-H
1014 SEBASTIEN Berne H M2-H RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
1015 LE RUE Marlene F M1-F
1016 LETISSE Valerie F M2-F AC AUCH
1017 BERNE Maxime H SE-H RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
1018 COLOMBO Thomas H M1-H PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
1019 ANDRIEU Christophe H M1-H
1020 LEMOINE Philippe H M2-H
1021 LANGLAIS Patrice H M5-H S L LE MANS A72
1022 THOURON Christophe H M2-H
1023 MILHET Margaux F ES-F ACOLIT
1024 ASTOUL David H M0-H
1025 PRADEL Jonathan H M0-H
1026 SENTOUT Nicolas H M0-H
1027 MOREAU Jocelyn H M0-H
1028 DUGROS Marc H M2-H A L'AIR LIBRE
1029 SAHUGUEDE Bernard H M5-H OXYGENE 32
1030 BREMBILLA Joel H M3-H
1031 BESSE Bertrand H M4-H TRACKS ATHLE
1032 TABACCO Frederic H M1-H AC AUCH
1033 WASER Franck H M3-H
1034 CASTERAN Lionel H M1-H
1035 PERES Lilian H M2-H
1036 DELAGNES Didier H M2-H
1037 PUJOS Patrice H M3-H ACA AUCH
1038 MILHAS Alice F SE-F OXYGENE 32
1039 ELLIES Alexandre H M2-H NULL
1040 ALLENNE TEN Jerome H SE-H OXYGENE 32
1041 AUDRIC Ulian H SE-H
1042 LAPORTE Patrick H M5-H RUNNING CLUB ELUZATE
1043 DAVID Cedric H SE-H
1044 HOUPLAIN Laetitia F SE-F ACA AUCH
1045 GENEAU Cyril H M2-H AC AUCH
1046 IVORRA Michmich H M3-H OXYGENE 32
1047 LABORIE Matthieu H M0-H TRACKS ATHLE
1048 CHAGNARD Sebastien H M2-H
1049 CAPRON Emmanuel H M3-H DAVIA
1050 COUSTET Elsa F SE-F OXYGENE 32
1051 WUYAM Jean Philippe H M2-H TRACKS ATHLE
1052 VIEVILLE Florent H SE-H
1053 CECOT Bruno H M2-H RUNNING LOMBEZ
1054 VOS Jasper H SE-H
1055 HEUET Thierry H M3-H ASTARAC FC
1056 LE GOANVIC Lucas H SE-H
1057 BOUCHARD Christophe H M1-H
1058 EL ROBRINI Jean Luc H M2-H
1059 SURCIN Frederic H M2-H
1060 RUBIO Philippe H SE-H
1061 ROIGT Simon H M0-H
1062 INGIGNOLI Romain H M1-H TRACKS ATHLE
1063 FAURE Jeremy H SE-H
1064 MERCURI Daniel H M3-H MERCURI
1065 MAS Stephane H M1-H AUCH TRIATHLON
1066 GOUDJIL Anais F SE-F
1067 BOIDIN Quentin H SE-H
1068 BIZON Maxime H SE-H BLAGNAC SC
1069 CAPDORDY Franck H M3-H RCE EAUZE
1070 MARTIN Vincent H M1-H
1071 MACE Eric H M2-H
1072 RIVIERE Caroline F M1-F CLUB SIMON
1073 LEBAULT Pascal H M3-H LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
1074 DALIAS Patrick H M3-H 1
1075 DAUNES Denis H SE-H BELLEGARDE
1076 BURY Clement H SE-H
1077 GUILLAUMEY Delphin H M0-H
1078 DURAND Simon H M0-H ACA CLUB SIMON
1079 BOURGEAISEAU Pauline F M0-F LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
1080 ROBLES Richard H M3-H LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
1081 MORENO Jose H M5-H BPBO31
1082 TRAP Jeremy H M0-H AUCH TRIATHLON
1083 GACHIES Christophe H M3-H ACA AUCH
1084 VERGE Alain H M4-H OXYGENE 32
1085 FOURNET Yanik H M2-H RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE
1086 GIRAUD Emmanuel H M3-H
1087 ROCHON Sylvain H M4-H EXOTRI
1088 VRAINE Benjamin H M2-H
1089 CASTILLO ROS Stephane H M3-H ASTARAC FOND CLUB
1090 FEYDY Daniel H M1-H
1091 DESTRUMEL Thibault H M1-H CA BALMA
1092 ROUTIER Gerald H SE-H CAP GARONNE
1093 MICHEL Stephane H M1-H
1094 SUNE Guillaume H M0-H OXYGENE 32
1095 YEFSAH Matthieu H SE-H
1096 SANSOULET Sebastien H M2-H
1097 BELIJAR Aurelien H SE-H
1098 MARQUE Lionel H M0-H ACA AUCH
1099 MARS Didier H M1-H
1100 DAL LAGO Frederic H M1-H ASTARAC FOND CLUB